Sylverwyng Stables
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll 
* Dressage Champion - Lugh
Div M1: OF Headstudy
* Headstudy - Classic or Smaller Size Mare or Filly Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation - Ex OF CR Show 
* Overall Reserve Champion - Lugh
* Warmblood Champion - Lugh
* Sporthorse or Carriage or Light Draft Breed Reserve Champion - Bronze Eagle
* Arabian Breed Reserve Champion - Markhetry
* Mustang Champion - Iron Man
* Spanish Breed Champion - Sylver's Majestique
* Paint Reserve Champion - MMR Gallant Treasure
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
 * Bay or Brown Reserve Champion - Markhetry
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color 
* White or White Grey Champion - Sylver
* Deco or Fantasy Color - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color 
* Deco or Fantasy Color Reserve Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Div Mo2: Mold Show - OF Traditional Breyer 
* Group 4: KATHLEEN MOODY Standing or Lying Horse Reserve Champion - Wierzba
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits 
* Overall Reserve Champion - Desert Wind
* Group 1: CHRIS HESS Molds Champion - Desert Wind
* Group 6: CAROL HERDEN Molds Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
* Group 7: SOMMER PROSSER Molds Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate 
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - Bronze Eagle
Div Mo10: Mold Show - OF China Manufacturers 
* Group 5: Breyer Molds Reserve Champion - Sylver's Cerridwen
Div Mo14 Mold Show - Safari or Schleich 
* Schleich Molds - Friesian Champion - Carlisle
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Champion - Lugh
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Taksim
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show
* Overall Reserve Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman
* Showmanship Headstall Suited to Breed Section Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation
* Light Breed Champion - Jennavieve
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Champion - Papi
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - H Csongor
Div Mo9: Mold Show - OF Hagen Renaker
* Overall Champion - Playford
* Group 1: HR Mini Champion - Playford
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
* Rare Color Reserve Champion - Sylver's Kind of Blue
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Cuarzo Roso
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or Grey Reserve Champion - Sylver
* Deco or Fantasy Color Reserve Champion - Kharma Khameleon
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Grey Champion - Ardent
* Spotted or Exotic Color Reserve Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture
 
 
Congratulations to all who won or placed!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Division Reserve Champion - Al-Shams al-Sateeaa
Div Mo2: Mold Show - OF Traditional Breyer
* Group 5: KATHLEEN MOODY Action Horse or Foal Molds Division Grand Champion - Destiny
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits
* Group 1: CHRIS HESS Molds Division Reserve Champion - Lizbeta
Div Mo16: Mold Show - OF Toy Grade Plastic, PVC or Rubber Show
*Overall Reserve Champion - Branle
*Creata Mini or Breyer Mini Horse Division Grand Champion - Branle
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
*Deco or Fantasy Color Division Reserve Champion - Cuarzo Roso
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or White Grey Division Reserve Champion - Sylver
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Buckskin Division Grand Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
* Buckskin Division Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
* Grulla or Grullo Division Reserve Champion - Papi
* Silver Division Reserve Champion - Sonia d'Or
* Spotted or Exotic Color Division Reserve Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
*Deco or Fantasy Color Division Grand Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture