Sylverwyng Stables
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Champion - Lugh
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Taksim
Div P15: OF Showmanship 
* Showmanship Arabian Native or Arena Headstall Champion - Persephon
Div B3: OF China or OF Resin Breed Conformation
* Light Breed Champion - Laurelwood Ashen Joy
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation
* Warmblood Champion - Stolen Gold
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Silver Reserve Champion - Sonia d'Or
* Spotted or Exotic Color Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - Sylver's Ozark Prima Donna
Div Mo14: Mold Show - Schleich
* Schleich Molds - Arabian Champion - RGL's Arabia
* Schleich Molds - Gypsy Vanner Champion - Tinkerbelle
* Schleich Molds - Lipizzaner Champion - Rivera Ramita
* Schleich Molds - Freisian Reserve Champion - Carlisle
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll 
* Dressage Champion - Lugh
Div M1: OF Headstudy
* Headstudy - Classic or Smaller Size Mare or Filly Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation - Ex OF CR Show 
* Overall Reserve Champion - Lugh
* Warmblood Champion - Lugh
* Sporthorse or Carriage or Light Draft Breed Reserve Champion - Bronze Eagle
* Arabian Breed Reserve Champion - Markhetry
* Mustang Champion - Iron Man
* Spanish Breed Champion - Sylver's Majestique
* Paint Reserve Champion - MMR Gallant Treasure
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
 * Bay or Brown Reserve Champion - Markhetry
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color 
* White or White Grey Champion - Sylver
* Deco or Fantasy Color - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color 
* Deco or Fantasy Color Reserve Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Div Mo2: Mold Show - OF Traditional Breyer 
* Group 4: KATHLEEN MOODY Standing or Lying Horse Reserve Champion - Wierzba
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits 
* Overall Reserve Champion - Desert Wind
* Group 1: CHRIS HESS Molds Champion - Desert Wind
* Group 6: CAROL HERDEN Molds Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
* Group 7: SOMMER PROSSER Molds Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate 
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - Bronze Eagle
Div Mo10: Mold Show - OF China Manufacturers 
* Group 5: Breyer Molds Reserve Champion - Sylver's Cerridwen
Div Mo14 Mold Show - Safari or Schleich 
* Schleich Molds - Friesian Champion - Carlisle
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!

Div P11: OF Performance Traditional Standing Horse No Rider Doll 
* Saddleseat Horse Reserve Champion - Sylver's Duke
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll 
* Dressage Horse Champion - Lugh
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Taksim
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show 
* Showmanship Arabian Native or Arena Headstall Section Champion - Persephon
Div M1: OF Headstudy Show 
* Headstudy - Classic or Smaller Size Stallion Champion - Atras
* Headstudy - Classic or Smaller Size Stallion Reserve Champion - Carlisle
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color 
* Bay or Brown Reserve Champion - Markhetry
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color 
* Chestnut or Sorrel Reserve Champion - Longview Legacy
* Buckskin Reserve Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
* Silver Reserve Champion - Sonia d'Or
* Spotted or Exotic Color Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color 
* Deco or Fantasy Reserve Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Div Mo2: Mold Show - OF Traditional Breyer 
* Group 11: RICH RUDISH Molds Champion - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits 
* Group 6: CAROL HERDEN Molds Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
Div Mo14 Mold Show - Safari or Schleich 
* Schleich Molds - Arabian Champion - RGL's Arabia
Div Mo19: Mold Show - OF Minis - BR Ranch Petite - BB Toys - Creata or Breyer Mini 
* Creata Mini or Breyer Mini Horse Reserve Champion - Sumamente Secreto
 
 
The results are almost all in!  I'll update the Awards page as they are released by Betty.  Thank you judges!  Congratulations to all who qualified and placed!
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Al-Shams al-Sateeaa
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Reserve Champion - Lugh
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show
* Showmanship Arabian Native or Arena Headstall Section Champion - Spot of Luck 
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation - Ex OF CR Show 
* Mustang Champion - Iron Man
* Longear or Exotic Breed Reserve Champion - Baba Looey
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color 
* Pinto Reserve Champion - Jolly Roger
* Rare Color Champion - Sylver's Kind of Blue
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color 
* Deco or Fantasy Reserve Champion - Karma Khameleon
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color 
* Deco or Fantasy Reserve Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Div Mo3: Mold Show - OF Stone Pebbles and Chips 
* Group 1: Chips OF Molds Reserve Champion - Jolly Roger
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits 
* Goup 6: CAROL HERDEN Molds Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate 
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Champion - Bronze Eagle
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - Senaena
Div Mo13: Mold Show - Custom China Show 
* Group 1: China Height 4" or Smaller Champion - Mehnir
Div Mo14: Mold Show - OF Schleich Horses 
* Schleich Molds - Arabian Reserve Champion - RGL's Arabia
* Schleich Molds - Gypsy Vanner Reserve Champion - Tinkerbelle
* Schleich Molds - Friesian Champion - Carlisle
Div Mo 19: Mold Show - OF Minis - BR Ranch Petite - BB Toys - Creata or Breyer Mini 
* Creata Mini or Breyer Mini Horse Reserve Champion - Darrin
* Creata Mini or Breyer Mini Foal Reserve Champion - Caramella
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Reserve Champion - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Champion - Maestoso Daniela
Div M5: Saddle and Tack Show
* Group 15: Other Tack Reserve Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman Mane Roll & Flags
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation - Ex OF CR Show
* Overall Grand Champion - Lugh
* Warmblood Champion - Lugh
Div Mo2: Mold Show - OF Traditional Breyer
* Goup 5: KATHLEEN MOODY Action Horse or Foal Molds Reserve Champion - Al-Shams al-Sateeaa
Div Mo4: Mold Show - OF Breyer Class and Little Bits
* Overall Grand Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
* Group 6: CAROL HERDEN Molds Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
* Group 7: SOMMER PROSSER Molds Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Overall Reserve Champion - Stormbringer
* Group 5: G4 Stablemates - Artist JANE LUNGER Champion - Stormbringer
Div Mo14 Mold Show - Safari or Schleich
* Overall Grand Champion - Carlisle
* Schleich Molds - Friesian Champion - Carlisle
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
* Bay or Brown Champion - Markhetry
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or White Grey Champion - Sylver
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Buckskin Reserve Champion - Buckshot Bill
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
Deco or Fantasy Reserve Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Al-Shams al-Sateeaa
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Champion - Lugh
* Dressage Horse Reserve Champion - Maestoso Daniela
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show
* Showmanship Arabian Native or Arena Headstall Champion - Persephon
Div M5: Saddle and Tack Show
* Other Tack Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman Mane Roll and Tail Flags
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation - Ex OF CR Show
* Other Stock Breed Champion - Angelina
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Overall Reserve Champion - Stormbringer
* Group 1: G1 Adult Horses MAUREEN LOVE CALVERT Mold Champion - Girl-At-Army
* Group 2: G2 Adult Horses KATHLEEN MOODY Molds Champion - RGL's Kheir
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - Bronze Eagle
* Group 5: G4 Stablemates - Artist JANE LUNGER Champion - Stormbringer
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Reserve Champion - Cuarzo Roso
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or Grey Reserve Champion - Sylver
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Bay or Brown Reserve Champion - Masmoudi
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P10: OF Performance Traditional Action Horse No Rider Doll
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Phabulous Pharaoh
Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Champion - Lugh
* Arabian Costume Horse Champion - Taksim
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show
* Overall Reserve Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman
* Showmanship Headstall Suited to Breed Section Champion - Sylver's Ozark Fireman
Div B6: OF CL, LB, SM, MM Breed Conformation
* Light Breed Champion - Jennavieve
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Champion - Papi
* Group 3: G3 Adult Horses JANE LUNGER Molds Reserve Champion - H Csongor
Div Mo9: Mold Show - OF Hagen Renaker
* Overall Champion - Playford
* Group 1: HR Mini Champion - Playford
Div C2: OF Peter Stone Pebbles or Chips Color
* Rare Color Reserve Champion - Sylver's Kind of Blue
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Cuarzo Roso
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or Grey Reserve Champion - Sylver
* Deco or Fantasy Color Reserve Champion - Kharma Khameleon
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Grey Champion - Ardent
* Spotted or Exotic Color Reserve Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Division Grand Champion - Lugh
Div P15: OF Showmanship Show
* Showmanship Arabian Native or Arena Headstall Section Division Reserve Champion - Aneirin
Div Mo13: Mold Show - Custom China Show
* Group 1: China Height 4" or Smaller Division Reserve Champion - Menhir
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* Grey Division Reserve Champion - Isabel
* White or White Grey Division Reserve Champion - Sylver
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Buckskin Division Champion - Laurelwood Marchhawk
* Silver Division Reserve Champion - Sonia d'Or
* Spotted of Exotic Color Champion - Jess Edwards
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Division Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture
 
 
Congratulations to all who placed!!

Div P12: OF Performance Classic & Mini No Rider Doll
* Dressage Horse Division Reserve Champion - Lugh
Div M5: Saddle and Tack Show
* Group 10: Costume Style Saddle Division Reserve Champion - SRS Airs Saddle
Div Mo5: Mold Show - OF Breyer Stablemate
* Group 5: G4 Stablemates - Artist JANE LUNGER Division Reserve Champion - Stormbringer
Div C3: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Traditional Color
* White or White Grey Division Reserve Champion - Sylver
* Deco or Fantasy Color Division Reserve Champion - Karma Khameleon
Div C4: OF Breyer - Other Ex: China or Stone Classic or Smaller Color
* Silver Division Grand Champion - Sonia d'Or
Div C5: OF China or OF Resin Any Size Color
* Deco or Fantasy Color Division Grand Champion - Ghazal al-Nar
Picture